Problems


325 problems

Photoshootphotoshootuncategorized10028.6%2
Picking Petalspickingpetalsuncategorized100100.0%3
Picky Eaterpickyeateruncategorized10014.0%8
Pineapplepineappleuncategorized10036.7%25
PLOT twistplottwistuncategorized10055.6%5
Pokemonpokemonuncategorized10031.6%10
Ground Is Lavapolevaultexpressuncategorized10023.0%21
Infinathlonpolyathlonuncategorized100100.0%3
Black Boxespondoblackboxesuncategorized1100.0%1
Bracket Sequencespondobracketsuncategorized176.5%10
Pondo Comparepondocompareuncategorized10025.0%5
Pondo Euler Tourpondoeulertouruncategorized10048.6%17
Pondo Exponentiationpondoexponentiationuncategorized10022.9%35
Pondo Fibonaccipondofibonacciuncategorized10046.7%12
Jump Gamepondojumpgameuncategorized154.5%5
Pondo LCA Ipondolcaiuncategorized10082.4%12
Pondo LCA IIpondolcaiiuncategorized10041.7%9
Pondo Matricespondomatricesuncategorized10045.8%11
Pondo Minimumpondominimumuncategorized10050.0%6
Pondo Path Queriespondopathqueriesuncategorized10016.7%2
Point Travelpondopointtraveluncategorized15.6%1
Pondo Shortest Pathspondoshortestpathsuncategorized10040.9%16
Pondo Subtree Addpondosubadduncategorized10050.0%4
Pondo Sumspondosumsuncategorized10041.7%5
Pondo Tree Distancepondotreedistuncategorized10088.9%8
Triplespondotriplesuncategorized155.6%4
Update Subarray Sumspondoupdatesumsuncategorized130.6%9
Portalsportalsuncategorized10022.4%9
Portals IIportalsiiuncategorized10083.3%5
Potion Sellerpotionselleruncategorized10013.3%1
Power Gridpowergriduncategorized10033.3%5
Presenterspresentersuncategorized10043.5%9
Prime Cutprimecutuncategorized10021.7%12
Prime Cut 2primecut2uncategorized10050.0%2
Prime Cut 3primecut3uncategorized10062.5%4
Prime Cut 4primecut4uncategorized10069.2%18
Prime Cut 5primecut5uncategorized10040.0%7
Prime Protocolprimeprotocoluncategorized10012.9%11
Problem Likelihoodproblemlikelihooduncategorized1024.4%31
Trivialqrcodeuncategorized10030.4%14
Racingracinguncategorized10029.2%27
Rainbow Sheep (4/8 Points)rainbowsheepuncategorized100p11.8%2
Range Additionsrangeadditionsuncategorized10037.7%19
Range Updatesrangeupdatesuncategorized10042.6%16
Range XORrangexoruncategorized100100.0%2
Recursion [0]recursion0uncategorized10021.4%9
Recursion [I]recursion1uncategorized10011.4%4
Recursion [II]recursion2uncategorized10016.7%2
Recursion [III]recursion3uncategorized10066.7%1
Redemptionredemptionuncategorized10029.0%16
  1. Photoshoot

    100 · 28.6% · 2 users

  2. Picking Petals

    100 · 100.0% · 3 users

  3. Picky Eater

    100 · 14.0% · 8 users

  4. Pineapple

    100 · 36.7% · 25 users

  5. PLOT twist

    100 · 55.6% · 5 users

  6. Pokemon

    100 · 31.6% · 10 users

  7. Ground Is Lava

    100 · 23.0% · 21 users

  8. Infinathlon

    100 · 100.0% · 3 users

  9. Black Boxes

    1 · 100.0% · 1 user

  10. Bracket Sequences

    1 · 76.5% · 10 users

  11. Pondo Compare

    100 · 25.0% · 5 users

  12. Pondo Euler Tour

    100 · 48.6% · 17 users

  13. Pondo Exponentiation

    100 · 22.9% · 35 users

  14. Pondo Fibonacci

    100 · 46.7% · 12 users

  15. Jump Game

    1 · 54.5% · 5 users

  16. Pondo LCA I

    100 · 82.4% · 12 users

  17. Pondo LCA II

    100 · 41.7% · 9 users

  18. Pondo Matrices

    100 · 45.8% · 11 users

  19. Pondo Minimum

    100 · 50.0% · 6 users

  20. Pondo Path Queries

    100 · 16.7% · 2 users

  21. Point Travel

    1 · 5.6% · 1 user

  22. Pondo Shortest Paths

    100 · 40.9% · 16 users

  23. Pondo Subtree Add

    100 · 50.0% · 4 users

  24. Pondo Sums

    100 · 41.7% · 5 users

  25. Pondo Tree Distance

    100 · 88.9% · 8 users

  26. Triples

    1 · 55.6% · 4 users

  27. Update Subarray Sums

    1 · 30.6% · 9 users

  28. Portals

    100 · 22.4% · 9 users

  29. Portals II

    100 · 83.3% · 5 users

  30. Potion Seller

    100 · 13.3% · 1 user

  31. Power Grid

    100 · 33.3% · 5 users

  32. Presenters

    100 · 43.5% · 9 users

  33. Prime Cut

    100 · 21.7% · 12 users

  34. Prime Cut 2

    100 · 50.0% · 2 users

  35. Prime Cut 3

    100 · 62.5% · 4 users

  36. Prime Cut 4

    100 · 69.2% · 18 users

  37. Prime Cut 5

    100 · 40.0% · 7 users

  38. Prime Protocol

    100 · 12.9% · 11 users

  39. Problem Likelihood

    10 · 24.4% · 31 users

  40. Trivial

    100 · 30.4% · 14 users

  41. Racing

    100 · 29.2% · 27 users

  42. Rainbow Sheep (4/8 Points)

    100p · 11.8% · 2 users

  43. Range Additions

    100 · 37.7% · 19 users

  44. Range Updates

    100 · 42.6% · 16 users

  45. Range XOR

    100 · 100.0% · 2 users

  46. Recursion [0]

    100 · 21.4% · 9 users

  47. Recursion [I]

    100 · 11.4% · 4 users

  48. Recursion [II]

    100 · 16.7% · 2 users

  49. Recursion [III]

    100 · 66.7% · 1 user

  50. Redemption

    100 · 29.0% · 16 users