Problems


325 problems

Perfect Test1008heap1uncategorized10068.8%17
Insider Chocolate1008heap2uncategorized10081.8%8
Band for Band1008sorting1uncategorized10081.4%27
A Good Deal1008sorting2uncategorized10044.1%10
Balanced Workshops1008stackqueue1uncategorized10056.3%12
Faulty Check-in1008stackqueue2uncategorized10064.1%30
29 March 202529march2025uncategorized1007.8%13
5 Big Booms5bigboomsuncategorized10022.3%36
AB Subsabsubsuncategorized10033.3%14
Adjacency List Traversaladjlisttraversaluncategorized10031.5%17
Consecutive Neighboursadjneighboursuncategorized10025.0%8
Agent 099145agent099145uncategorized10053.8%7
Alice OR Bobaliceorbobuncategorized10075.9%16
All Blueallblueuncategorized10037.5%13
All for MAPS!allformapsuncategorized10065.5%18
Ant Hillanthilluncategorized10026.5%9
Frankenstein's Bannerarcherybannerstripsuncategorized10012.5%4
Attendance Assuranceattendanceuncategorized10036.6%24
Bad Mathsbadmathsuncategorized10020.0%11
Bad Treesbadtreesuncategorized10050.8%28
Cheap Tricksbalancebeamlandinguncategorized10031.1%21
Balanced Parenthesesbalancedparenthesesuncategorized10047.6%10
Moving Ballballuncategorized10041.5%62
Banana 1banana1uncategorized10026.7%35
Battery Pack Mergingbatterypackuncategorized10026.3%24
Bernie's Cakeberniecakeuncategorized1005.2%10
Breadth-First Searchbfsuncategorized10045.0%15
BFS Shortest Distancesbfsshortestuncategorized10090.0%9
Big Bucketsbigbucketuncategorized10029.5%28
Binary [I]binary1uncategorized10012.1%10
Binary [II]binary2uncategorized10040.0%5
Binary [III]binary3uncategorized10020.0%1
Bipartite Checkbipartitecheckuncategorized10081.8%9
Birthdaybirthdayuncategorized10069.2%16
Block Binblockbinuncategorized10033.3%7
Block Pathingblockpathinguncategorized10010.0%3
Boatboatuncategorized10035.4%15
Both Sidesbothsidesuncategorized10043.9%15
Bottleneck Pathsbottleneckuncategorized10060.0%6
A Farewell to Holdsboulderingwalluncategorized10036.4%3
Brick by Brickbrickbybrick1uncategorized10040.0%2
BST Problembstproblemuncategorized126.5%11
Bugattibugattiuncategorized10034.4%18
Bugatti (Redux)bugattireduxuncategorized10020.0%3
Bus Wheels (1 Point)buswheelsuncategorized1007.6%8
Cats and Mousecatsandmouseuncategorized10057.1%4
Chairschairsuncategorized10050.0%4
Charged Courierchargedcourieruncategorized10010.3%4
Chocolate Chompers 1chocolatechompers1uncategorized10024.8%30
Circus 2circus2uncategorized10060.0%6
  1. Perfect Test

    100 · 68.8% · 17 users

  2. Insider Chocolate

    100 · 81.8% · 8 users

  3. Band for Band

    100 · 81.4% · 27 users

  4. A Good Deal

    100 · 44.1% · 10 users

  5. Balanced Workshops

    100 · 56.3% · 12 users

  6. Faulty Check-in

    100 · 64.1% · 30 users

  7. 29 March 2025

    100 · 7.8% · 13 users

  8. 5 Big Booms

    100 · 22.3% · 36 users

  9. AB Subs

    100 · 33.3% · 14 users

  10. Adjacency List Traversal

    100 · 31.5% · 17 users

  11. Consecutive Neighbours

    100 · 25.0% · 8 users

  12. Agent 099145

    100 · 53.8% · 7 users

  13. Alice OR Bob

    100 · 75.9% · 16 users

  14. All Blue

    100 · 37.5% · 13 users

  15. All for MAPS!

    100 · 65.5% · 18 users

  16. Ant Hill

    100 · 26.5% · 9 users

  17. Frankenstein's Banner

    100 · 12.5% · 4 users

  18. Attendance Assurance

    100 · 36.6% · 24 users

  19. Bad Maths

    100 · 20.0% · 11 users

  20. Bad Trees

    100 · 50.8% · 28 users

  21. Cheap Tricks

    100 · 31.1% · 21 users

  22. Balanced Parentheses

    100 · 47.6% · 10 users

  23. Moving Ball

    100 · 41.5% · 62 users

  24. Banana 1

    100 · 26.7% · 35 users

  25. Battery Pack Merging

    100 · 26.3% · 24 users

  26. Bernie's Cake

    100 · 5.2% · 10 users

  27. Breadth-First Search

    100 · 45.0% · 15 users

  28. BFS Shortest Distances

    100 · 90.0% · 9 users

  29. Big Buckets

    100 · 29.5% · 28 users

  30. Binary [I]

    100 · 12.1% · 10 users

  31. Binary [II]

    100 · 40.0% · 5 users

  32. Binary [III]

    100 · 20.0% · 1 user

  33. Bipartite Check

    100 · 81.8% · 9 users

  34. Birthday

    100 · 69.2% · 16 users

  35. Block Bin

    100 · 33.3% · 7 users

  36. Block Pathing

    100 · 10.0% · 3 users

  37. Boat

    100 · 35.4% · 15 users

  38. Both Sides

    100 · 43.9% · 15 users

  39. Bottleneck Paths

    100 · 60.0% · 6 users

  40. A Farewell to Holds

    100 · 36.4% · 3 users

  41. Brick by Brick

    100 · 40.0% · 2 users

  42. BST Problem

    1 · 26.5% · 11 users

  43. Bugatti

    100 · 34.4% · 18 users

  44. Bugatti (Redux)

    100 · 20.0% · 3 users

  45. Bus Wheels (1 Point)

    100 · 7.6% · 8 users

  46. Cats and Mouse

    100 · 57.1% · 4 users

  47. Chairs

    100 · 50.0% · 4 users

  48. Charged Courier

    100 · 10.3% · 4 users

  49. Chocolate Chompers 1

    100 · 24.8% · 30 users

  50. Circus 2

    100 · 60.0% · 6 users