Problems


325 problems

City Lights Queriescitylightsuncategorized10076.5%13
Coconut Canopycoconutuncategorized10016.2%43
Coconut Pairscoconutpairsuncategorized10071.4%30
Coders Collaboratecodersassembleuncategorized1006.7%3
Coins [I]coins1uncategorized10024.1%7
Coins [II]coins2uncategorized10026.1%5
Coins [III]coins3uncategorized1009.1%2
Colony Catastrophecolonycatastropheuncategorized10050.0%2
Colorscolorsuncategorized10014.3%1
Coloured Bridges A (1/2/4 Points)colouredbridgesauncategorized100p11.8%4
Coloured Wood (1/0.5 Points)colouredwooduncategorized100p23.3%16
Compass Conundrumcompassuncategorized10023.3%21
Connected Componentscomponentsuncategorized10034.3%11
Counting Palindromescountingpalindromesuncategorized10018.8%3
Coupon Chaoscouponchaosuncategorized10050.0%1
Danger at the Markscrossingsailsuncategorized10061.5%3
Cutting Board [I]cuttingboard1uncategorized10033.3%3
Cutting Board [II]cuttingboard2uncategorized100100.0%1
Hi-performance cycling showcyclingpreshowuncategorized1008.8%3
Divide and Conquer (Literally)dandquncategorized10028.6%3
Deadline Homeworkdeadlinehomeworkuncategorized10047.4%9
Deck Distributiondeckdistributionuncategorized10036.9%78
Depth-First Searchdfsuncategorized10026.4%16
Difficultiesdifficultiesuncategorized10085.7%6
Digit Sumdigitsumuncategorized10013.2%4
Copy Pastedijkauncategorized10043.8%26
Linevilledijkbuncategorized10044.7%20
Copy Paste???dijkcuncategorized10070.0%7
Directed Cycle Detectiondirectedcycleuncategorized10035.3%6
Distance Dueldistancedueluncategorized10037.6%32
Just One More Tunnel (Easy)divbeasyuncategorized10072.7%8
Divisors [0]divisors0uncategorized10066.7%12
Divisors [I]divisors1uncategorized10029.6%8
Divisors [II]divisors2uncategorized10033.3%1
Divisors [III]divisors3uncategorized100p2.6%1
Downstreamdownstreamuncategorized10027.3%3
Dream Teamdreamteamuncategorized10038.9%6
Edit Distanceeditdistanceuncategorized10052.9%9
Effortlesseffortlessuncategorized10022.7%9
Eight Trigrams (1 Point)eighttrigramsuncategorized10037.8%26
Elderseldersuncategorized10042.9%5
I don't have a good name for this one...eulernumberuncategorized10046.2%18
Expected Bounding Box (Stretch)expectedbboxuncategorized1000.0%0
Expected Cells (Stretch)expectedcellsuncategorized10025.0%2
Expected Fixed Pointsexpectedgiftsuncategorized10042.3%10
Expected Pruningexpectedpruninguncategorized10040.0%4
Ez Pzezpzuncategorized10040.0%8
Factored Aggregates (2/4/8 Points)factoredaggregatesuncategorized100p5.2%4
Factor Fusionfactorfusionuncategorized10039.1%37
Factory Refirbishment (1/2 Points)factoryrefirbishmentuncategorized100p23.4%9
  1. City Lights Queries

    100 · 76.5% · 13 users

  2. Coconut Canopy

    100 · 16.2% · 43 users

  3. Coconut Pairs

    100 · 71.4% · 30 users

  4. Coders Collaborate

    100 · 6.7% · 3 users

  5. Coins [I]

    100 · 24.1% · 7 users

  6. Coins [II]

    100 · 26.1% · 5 users

  7. Coins [III]

    100 · 9.1% · 2 users

  8. Colony Catastrophe

    100 · 50.0% · 2 users

  9. Colors

    100 · 14.3% · 1 user

  10. Coloured Bridges A (1/2/4 Points)

    100p · 11.8% · 4 users

  11. Coloured Wood (1/0.5 Points)

    100p · 23.3% · 16 users

  12. Compass Conundrum

    100 · 23.3% · 21 users

  13. Connected Components

    100 · 34.3% · 11 users

  14. Counting Palindromes

    100 · 18.8% · 3 users

  15. Coupon Chaos

    100 · 50.0% · 1 user

  16. Danger at the Marks

    100 · 61.5% · 3 users

  17. Cutting Board [I]

    100 · 33.3% · 3 users

  18. Cutting Board [II]

    100 · 100.0% · 1 user

  19. Hi-performance cycling show

    100 · 8.8% · 3 users

  20. Divide and Conquer (Literally)

    100 · 28.6% · 3 users

  21. Deadline Homework

    100 · 47.4% · 9 users

  22. Deck Distribution

    100 · 36.9% · 78 users

  23. Depth-First Search

    100 · 26.4% · 16 users

  24. Difficulties

    100 · 85.7% · 6 users

  25. Digit Sum

    100 · 13.2% · 4 users

  26. Copy Paste

    100 · 43.8% · 26 users

  27. Lineville

    100 · 44.7% · 20 users

  28. Copy Paste???

    100 · 70.0% · 7 users

  29. Directed Cycle Detection

    100 · 35.3% · 6 users

  30. Distance Duel

    100 · 37.6% · 32 users

  31. Just One More Tunnel (Easy)

    100 · 72.7% · 8 users

  32. Divisors [0]

    100 · 66.7% · 12 users

  33. Divisors [I]

    100 · 29.6% · 8 users

  34. Divisors [II]

    100 · 33.3% · 1 user

  35. Divisors [III]

    100p · 2.6% · 1 user

  36. Downstream

    100 · 27.3% · 3 users

  37. Dream Team

    100 · 38.9% · 6 users

  38. Edit Distance

    100 · 52.9% · 9 users

  39. Effortless

    100 · 22.7% · 9 users

  40. Eight Trigrams (1 Point)

    100 · 37.8% · 26 users

  41. Elders

    100 · 42.9% · 5 users

  42. I don't have a good name for this one...

    100 · 46.2% · 18 users

  43. Expected Bounding Box (Stretch)

    100 · 0.0% · 0 users

  44. Expected Cells (Stretch)

    100 · 25.0% · 2 users

  45. Expected Fixed Points

    100 · 42.3% · 10 users

  46. Expected Pruning

    100 · 40.0% · 4 users

  47. Ez Pz

    100 · 40.0% · 8 users

  48. Factored Aggregates (2/4/8 Points)

    100p · 5.2% · 4 users

  49. Factor Fusion

    100 · 39.1% · 37 users

  50. Factory Refirbishment (1/2 Points)

    100p · 23.4% · 9 users