Problems


325 problems

Lights [I]lights1uncategorized10050.0%10
Lights [II]lights2uncategorized10041.2%7
Lights [III]lights3uncategorized10020.0%1
Lights [IV]lights4uncategorized10014.3%1
Light's Perfect Victorylightsperfectvictoryuncategorized10044.9%31
Longest Increasing Subsequencelisuncategorized10058.8%8
Little Monkeys (1/8 Points)littlemonkeysuncategorized100p7.3%6
Little Stars (2 Points)littlestarsuncategorized10021.6%10
Find Local Peaklocalpeakuncategorized10012.9%3
Longest Increasing Subsequencelongsubsequenceuncategorized10070.0%7
Lunch Linelunchlineuncategorized10036.4%7
Magic and Merchmagicandmerchuncategorized10045.7%15
Make Some Noise!makesomenoiseuncategorized10076.9%10
Markers Towermarkerstoweruncategorized10042.3%45
Marking Assignmentsmarkinguncategorized10029.0%32
Matrix Reachabilitymatrixreachuncategorized10051.2%19
Maximum Path Summaxpathsumuncategorized10072.7%8
Maximum Window Summaxwindowsumuncategorized10056.1%39
Medianmedianuncategorized1008.7%2
Median IImedianiiuncategorized10050.0%1
Meow Meowmeowmeowuncategorized10050.0%9
Merge Pilesmergepilesuncategorized10062.5%5
Methodical Rocketmethodicalrocketuncategorized10049.1%17
Min Max Queriesminmaxqueriesuncategorized10063.5%29
Mirror Imagesmirrorimagesuncategorized10010.2%11
Misc [0]misc0uncategorized10016.3%7
Misc [I]misc1uncategorized10060.0%3
Misc [II]misc2uncategorized10036.4%2
Misc [III]misc3uncategorized100100.0%1
Misere Businessmiserebusinessuncategorized10016.4%20
Mochimochiuncategorized10084.2%14
Money Mismanagementmoneymismanagementuncategorized10043.0%57
Monkey Poomonkeypoouncategorized3015.6%14
MSTmstuncategorized10034.8%16
Multiple of 2019multipleof2019uncategorized10047.1%8
Multiplicationmultiplicationuncategorized10059.8%41
Next Greater Elementnextgreaterelementuncategorized10050.0%14
Ninjaninjauncategorized10032.5%9
Odd Even Charactersoddevencharactersuncategorized10057.8%25
Odd Languageoddlanguageuncategorized10023.5%4
Orderbook Omnishambleorderbookomniuncategorized10014.7%4
Order Orderorderorderuncategorized10040.4%32
Pair Countpaircountuncategorized10044.4%4
Paired Uppairedupuncategorized3060.5%22
Perfect Pairingpairinguncategorized10073.1%18
I can't tell you what it really is, I can only tell you what it feels likepalindromesuncategorized10014.3%15
Longest Palindromic Subsequencepalindromicsubsequncategorized10030.3%10
Path Reconstructionpathrestoreuncategorized10071.4%6
Perimeterperimeteruncategorized10071.1%14
Permutation Puzzlepermutationpuzzleuncategorized10050.0%3
  1. Lights [I]

    100 · 50.0% · 10 users

  2. Lights [II]

    100 · 41.2% · 7 users

  3. Lights [III]

    100 · 20.0% · 1 user

  4. Lights [IV]

    100 · 14.3% · 1 user

  5. Light's Perfect Victory

    100 · 44.9% · 31 users

  6. Longest Increasing Subsequence

    100 · 58.8% · 8 users

  7. Little Monkeys (1/8 Points)

    100p · 7.3% · 6 users

  8. Little Stars (2 Points)

    100 · 21.6% · 10 users

  9. Find Local Peak

    100 · 12.9% · 3 users

  10. Longest Increasing Subsequence

    100 · 70.0% · 7 users

  11. Lunch Line

    100 · 36.4% · 7 users

  12. Magic and Merch

    100 · 45.7% · 15 users

  13. Make Some Noise!

    100 · 76.9% · 10 users

  14. Markers Tower

    100 · 42.3% · 45 users

  15. Marking Assignments

    100 · 29.0% · 32 users

  16. Matrix Reachability

    100 · 51.2% · 19 users

  17. Maximum Path Sum

    100 · 72.7% · 8 users

  18. Maximum Window Sum

    100 · 56.1% · 39 users

  19. Median

    100 · 8.7% · 2 users

  20. Median II

    100 · 50.0% · 1 user

  21. Meow Meow

    100 · 50.0% · 9 users

  22. Merge Piles

    100 · 62.5% · 5 users

  23. Methodical Rocket

    100 · 49.1% · 17 users

  24. Min Max Queries

    100 · 63.5% · 29 users

  25. Mirror Images

    100 · 10.2% · 11 users

  26. Misc [0]

    100 · 16.3% · 7 users

  27. Misc [I]

    100 · 60.0% · 3 users

  28. Misc [II]

    100 · 36.4% · 2 users

  29. Misc [III]

    100 · 100.0% · 1 user

  30. Misere Business

    100 · 16.4% · 20 users

  31. Mochi

    100 · 84.2% · 14 users

  32. Money Mismanagement

    100 · 43.0% · 57 users

  33. Monkey Poo

    30 · 15.6% · 14 users

  34. MST

    100 · 34.8% · 16 users

  35. Multiple of 2019

    100 · 47.1% · 8 users

  36. Multiplication

    100 · 59.8% · 41 users

  37. Next Greater Element

    100 · 50.0% · 14 users

  38. Ninja

    100 · 32.5% · 9 users

  39. Odd Even Characters

    100 · 57.8% · 25 users

  40. Odd Language

    100 · 23.5% · 4 users

  41. Orderbook Omnishamble

    100 · 14.7% · 4 users

  42. Order Order

    100 · 40.4% · 32 users

  43. Pair Count

    100 · 44.4% · 4 users

  44. Paired Up

    30 · 60.5% · 22 users

  45. Perfect Pairing

    100 · 73.1% · 18 users

  46. Longest Palindromic Subsequence

    100 · 30.3% · 10 users

  47. Path Reconstruction

    100 · 71.4% · 6 users

  48. Perimeter

    100 · 71.1% · 14 users

  49. Permutation Puzzle

    100 · 50.0% · 3 users